Kenneth Mitchell

Follow
Kenneth Mitchell

Born

11/25/1974, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Kenneth Alexander Mitchell

Gender

Male
8.5
User Rating
54 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kenneth spent summers at Kilcoo Camp in Minden. He attended first as a camper then camp instructor and then camp counsellor. He attended a high school for the arts in Toronto that allowed him to try different forms of art, both performance and fine. Looking for a career…more

Credits