Kenneth Muse

Follow
Kenneth Muse

Born

7/26/1910

Died

7/26/1987

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kenneth L. Muse, Ken Muse
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kenneth worked as an animator on several animated series with his work on The Tom and Jerry Show being the most acclaimed.

Credits