Kenny Anderson

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/9/1970 , Queens, New York

Birth Name

Kenneth Anderson

Gender

Biography:

Kenny Anderson was a standout basketball player at Georgia Tech. He played in the NBA from 1991-2005 and one year in Lithuania.