Ken Baumann

Follow
Ken Baumann

Born

8/8/1989, Urbana, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Kenneth Robert Baumann

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kenny Baumann
  • Shailene Woodley as Amy Juergens and Ken...
  • Ken Baumann as Ben Boykewich in Season T...
  • Ken Baumann as Ben Boykewich in Season T...
6.9
User Rating
36 votes

Biography

EDIT

Actor, writer, publisher and book cover designer Ken/ aka Kenny Baumann grew up in Abilene, Texas, where his family owns a horse ranch. He started his acting career at the age of 11. When he was 14, he moved to L.A. and landed a role as one of…more

Credits