Kenny Lofton

Follow
Kenny Lofton

Born

5/31/1967, East Chicago, Indiana

Birth Name

Kenneth Lofton

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kenny Lofton's MLB career spanned 16 years, but he is perhaps best known for his three stints with the Cleveland Indians. Lofton won four Gold Gloves from 1993-1996.

Credits