Kenny Smith (I)

Follow
Kenny Smith (I)

Born

3/8/1965, Queens, New York, USA

Birth Name

Kenneth Smith

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kenny Smith (I) was an NBA guard from 1987-1997. He became a well-known personality as a basketball analyst, primarily on TNT's Inside the NBA. For the currently active writer and producer (1997-2011), please see Kenny Smith Jr..

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kenny Smith (I) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW