Kenny Wallace

Follow
Kenny Wallace

Born

8/23/1963, St. Louis, Mo

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Herman
9.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kenny Wallace is the youngest of three brothers. He began out as a mechanic for his brother, Rusty Wallace. One day, he decided to give racing a try, and joined the American Speed Association. (ASA) In 1988, Dale Earnhardt gave Kenny is first seat in the NASCAR Busch…more

Credits