Kent Masters King

Follow
Kent Masters King

Born

8/5/1974, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kent Masters-King, Kent King
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kent Masters King is an American actress born on August 5, 1974. She is currently playing on General Hospital. Kent started her career as Julie Williams on the prime soap opera Knots Landing between 1988 and 1992. She joined the cast of Port Charles for a short period…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kent Masters King yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW