TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Kenya Moore

Follow
Kenya Moore

Born

1/24/1974, Detroit, Michigan

Birth Name

Kenya Summer Moore

Gender

Female
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kenya Moore. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kenya Moore yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW