Keram Malicki-Sanchez

Follow
Keram Malicki-Sanchez

Born

5/14/1974, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Keram Malicki-Sánchez

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Karn Maliki-Sanchez, Karem Malicki-Sanchez, Keram-Malicki-Sanchez, Keram Malicki-Sánchez
9.3
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT

Keram Malicki-Sanchez was born on May 14, 1974 to an Ecuadorian mother and a Polish father. By the age of thirteen, he was fluent in four languages--English, Spanish, Polish and French.

Keram made his acting debut at age seven after landing the lead role in "Oliver!"
more

Credits