Keri Windsor

Follow
Keri Windsor

Born

12/3/1973, Duluth, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Lacey Ogden

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lacey Ogden, Keri Crawford
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Keri Windsor born Lacey Ogden is an American pornographic actress. She was born in Superior Wisconsin and moved with her family to Dhahran, Saudi Arabia when she was four. He father was an executive with Arabian-American Oil Co. (Aramco). She returned to the United States at age 14…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Keri Windsor yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW