Kerri Green

Follow
Kerri Green

Born

1/14/1967, Fort Lee, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Kerri Lee Green

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kerri Lee Green
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Auburn haired Kerri Green was born in Fort Lee, New Jersey, USA on 14 January 1967. In 1984, Kerri decided to skip summer camp and attend some movie auditions in New York City instead. This led her to the attention of none other than Steven Spielberg, who cast…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kerri Green yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less