Kerri Strug

Follow
Kerri Strug

Born

11/19/1977, Tucson, Arizona

Birth Name

Kerri Allyson Strug

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kerri Strug. Add a Biography

Credits