Kerry Katona (McFadden)

Follow
Kerry Katona (McFadden)

Born

9/6/1980, Warrington, Cheshire, England, UK

Birth Name

Kerry Jayne Elizabeth Katona

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kerry Katona
5.4
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kerry Katona always wanted fame and fortune and her wish came true! Her first time in the lime light was in The Sun newspaper on page 3 at the age of 16! She then became an member of Atomic Kitten in 1999! She then got in to a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less