Kether Donohue

Follow
Kether Donohue

Born

8/22/1985, New York City, New York

Birth Name

Kether Donahue

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kether Fernandez, Annice T. Moriarty, Kether Donahue, Annice Moriarty
8.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kether is an actress from New York City. She starred as troubled teen sister Sofia Serra in a movie called Over the GW in 2007 which has made the film festival rounds. She graduated from Professional Children's School, a high school in New York City, in 2003, and…more

Credits