Kett Turton

Follow
Kett Turton

Born

4/5/1982, Portland, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Birkett Kelly Turton

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Raised in Vancouver, BC, Kett started acting at the age of 4, appearing in theater productions such as "Lost in Yonkers" and "Broadway Bound". He has attended various acting schools, including a camp in Alaska, the Gulf Islands Film & Television School and Circle In the Square Theatre…more

Credits