Ketty Lester

Follow
Ketty Lester

Born

8/16/1934, Hope, Arkansas, USA

Birth Name

Revoyda Frierson

Gender

Female
6.5
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ketty Lester. Add a Biography

Credits