Kevin Alejandro

Follow
Kevin Alejandro

Born

4/7/1976, San Antonio, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Kevin Michael Alejandro

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kevin Aleiandro
  • Kevin Alejandro on True Blood from Seaso...
  • Kevin Alejandro as Nate stars in Southland.
8.4
User Rating
88 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kevin was born and raised in Texas. He grew up in the west Texas desert town of Snyder. Kevin knew he wanted to be an actor during high school when he met drama instructor, Jerry P. Worsham. With Worsam's help, Kevin participated in many forms of competitive acting,…more

Credits