Kevin Butler

Follow
Kevin Butler

Born

12/8/1955, New York City,N.Y.

Birth Name

Kevin Stewart Butler

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Manhattan and raised in the Bronx,NYC. Kevin Butler began his career in show business as a comic/character actor and mimic in repetory theater. For two seasons in the late 1970's..he performed with"The Great Salt Of The Earth Theater Co."in Greenwich Village. Where he appeared in plays…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kevin Butler yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW