Kevin Collins

Follow
Kevin Collins

Born

3/17/1972, Trenton, NJ

Birth Name

Kevin Michael Collins

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kevin Collins is an American film and TV actor of Irish/Italian descent.


Kevin was born in Trenton, New Jersey and raised in Yardley, Pennsylvania. He attended St. Michael's College at the University of Toronto and is a graduate of the National Theatre School of Canada and the Ecole…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes