Kevin Corrigan

Follow
Kevin Corrigan

Born

3/27/1969, The Bronx, New York, USA

Birth Name

Kevin Fitzgerald Corrigan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kevin Fitzgerald Corrigan
9.2
User Rating
43 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in the Bronx, New York on March 27th 1969, Kevin Corrigan is arguably best known as slacker Eddie Finnerty on Grounded For Life opposite Donal Logue. Kevin's passion for acting started out when he played the role of Jesus in a church production at the age of…more

Credits