Kevin Covais

Follow
Kevin Covais

Born

5/30/1989, Levittown, NY, USA

Birth Name

Kevin Patrick Covais

Gender

Male
7.7
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kevin was born on May 30, 1989. He is the son of John and Patty Covais. He is also the youngest of his two siblings. When Kevin was 10, he was diagnosed with type 1 diabetes.

He started taking voice lessons at the age of 10, and…more

Credits