Kevin Dillon

Follow
Kevin Dillon

Born

8/19/1965, Mamaroneck, New York, USA

Birth Name

Kevin Brady Dillon

Gender

Male
  • David Hornsby plays Andrew Carlson and K...
  • David Hornsby as Andrew Carlson and Kevi...
  • David Hornsby as Andrew Carlson and Kevi...
  • Kevin Dillon stars Johnny Drama in Seaso...
9.0
User Rating
118 votes

Biography

EDIT
The younger brother of Matt Dillon. His debut role was in Oscar Stone's 1986 movie: Platoon where he played a young trigger happy American Solider by the name of Bunny, who goes on a violent spree. He also did some of the G.I. letters in HBO's documentary Dearmore

Credits