Kevin Durand

Follow
Kevin Durand

Born

1/14/1974, Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Kevin Serge Durand

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
84 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kevin Durand was born on January 14, 1974 in Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada. At the age of 15, he turned toward acting. Thanks to his girlfriend at the time and lessons at a performing arts school. Before getting cast in the movie Mystery Alaska, Kevin had several roles…more

Credits