Kevin Farley

Follow
Kevin Farley

Born

6/8/1965, Madison, Wisconsin

Birth Name

Kevin Prindiville Farley

Gender

Male
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kevin Farley was born in Madison, Wisconsin. His parents are Tom and Mary Anne. He majored in business at Marquette University in Milwaukee. After graduation he sold asphalt for his father's company Scotch Oil. His brother Chris persuaded him to try show business. Kevin first went on stage…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes