Kevin Fertig

Follow
Kevin Fertig

Born

1/17/1977, Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name

Kevin Matthew Fertig

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Vampire, 'Vampire' Kevin Thorn, White One, 7even, Fertig, Mordecai, Mordekai, Seven, Vengeance, The Mysterious Vampire, Kevin Thornn, Max Cherry, Kevin Thorn, Sat'day Morning, The Fanged Freak, The Follower of Vampirism, Fertig 'The Vampire'
8.8
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kevin Fertig. Add a Biography

Credits