Kevin G. Schmidt

Follow
Kevin G. Schmidt

Born

8/18/1988

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kevin Schmidt, Kevin Schmidt
8.8
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kevin G. Schmidt is a talented young actor who is comfortable in both dramatic and comedic roles. A seasoned actor at fifteen, Kevin has been performing since he was ten years old.

Director Shawn Levy cast Kevin as 'Henry Baker' one of Steve Martin's twelve children in…more

Credits