Kevin Gage

Follow
Kevin Gage

Born

5/26/1959, Wisconsin

Birth Name

Kevin Gaede

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kevin Gage, also known as Kevin Gaede, was born May 26, 1959, in Wisconsin. Gage's debut film appearnace was in the 1984 film Billy Crystal: A Comic's Line. From there Gage guest-starred in several TV series including Highway to Heaven, Werewolf and Marital Law. Films that Gage appeared…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kevin Gage yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW