Kevin Hart (I)

Follow
Kevin Hart (I)

Born

7/6/1979, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Kevin Darnell Hart

Gender

Male
  • Bruce, Kröd Mändoon, Loquasto, and Zez...
  • Bruce, Kröd Mändoon, Loquasto, and Zez...
  • Zezelryck, Aneka, Kröd Mändoon, and Lo...
  • Kevin Hart as 'Zezelryck'
8.8
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT

This former salesman must have a true knack for comedy, or a stroke of luck playing in his favor. Many might favor that it's a definite knack.


Not so long ago Kevin Hart was selling shoes in Philadelphia when he decided to try his hand at comedy. After…more

Credits