Kevin Jonas

Follow
Kevin Jonas

Born

11/5/1987, Teaneck, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Paul Kevin Jonas (II)

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paul Kevin Jonas (II), Jonas Brothers, Jo Bros, Kevin Jonas (II)
  • The Jonas Brothers on Radio Disney take ...
  • The Jonas Brothers on Radio Disney take ...
  • Radio Disney's Ernie D at the 11th Annua...
  • Radio Disney's Ernie D at the 11th Annua...
8.6
User Rating
157 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paul Kevin Jonas II has been playing guitar since he was 11 years old. He is in a band called the Jonas Brothers with two of his brothers Joe and Nick. He is the lead guitarist and also does back-up vocals. He is the oldest member in the…more

Credits