Kevin Kolb

Follow
Kevin Kolb

Born

8/24/1984, Victoria, Texas

Birth Name

Kevin Benjamin Kolb

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kevin Kolb is a quarterback currently signed with the Arizona Cardinals. Kolb was known for losing a battle for the starting QB position to Michael Vick during the 2010 season.

Credits