Kevin Lloyd

Follow
Kevin Lloyd

Born

3/28/1949, Derby, Derbyshire, England

Died

5/2/1998

Birth Name

Kevin Reardon Lloyd

Gender

Male
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kevin Lloyd was born in Derby into a family which had strong connections with the police: his father, grandfather and an uncle were serving officers. Kevin's father was killed answering a hoax emergency call, leaving his mother with a young family to bring up.

Kevin suffered as…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kevin Lloyd yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW