Kevin Love

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/7/1988 , Santa Monica, California

Birth Name

Kevin Wesley Love

Gender

Male

Biography:

Kevin Love is a professional basketball player currently signed with the Minnesota Timberwolves. Love made his first NBA All-Star team in 2011.