Kevin McDonald

Follow
Kevin McDonald

Born

5/16/1961, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birth Name

Kevin Hamilton McDonald

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kevin Hamilton McDonald
9.4
User Rating
39 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kevin McDonald was born on May 16th, 1961. None would suspect that the athsmatic, overweight tv addict would grow up to star in, create, and write for one of the most popular Canadian comedies. With such famous and neurotic characters such as Dean, the king of empty promises,…more

Credits