Kevin McHale

Follow
Kevin McHale

Born

6/14/1988, Plano, Texas, United States

Birth Name

Kevin Michael McHale

Gender

Male
  • Kevin McHale on Glee Seaosn 4.
  • Kevin McHale returns as Artie on Glee.
  • Kevin McHale returns as Artie on Glee fr...
8.2
User Rating
118 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kevin started off pursuing a career in music when he joined the boy band NLT (Not Like Them) in 2003, the group landed a record deal in 2006 and spent three years developing their record. After producing their first record the group split up, mostly because Kevin wanted…more

Credits