Kevin Michael Richardson

Follow
Kevin Michael Richardson

Born

10/25/1964, The Bronx, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kevin Michael Richards, Kevin M. Richards, Kevin Richardson, Kevin Micheal Richardson, Kevin M. Richardson, KMR
  • Kevin Michael Richardson attends the 200...
  • Kevin Michael Richardson arrives at the ...
  • Kevin Michael Richardson attends the 200...
  • Kevin Michael Richardson attends the 200...
9.1
User Rating
90 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kevin Michael Richardson is an American voice actor. He's said to be one of the most prominent African-American voice actors in the business. His roles our countless, those including Gantu (Lilo & Stitch), The Joker (The Batman), Barney Rubble (Modern day Flintstone movies), and Glorft Commander (Megas XLR).

Credits