Kevin Millar

Follow
Kevin Millar

Born

9/24/1971, Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

Kevin Charles Millar

Gender

Male
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kevin is a first baseman who currently plays for the Orioles.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes