Kevin Otto

Follow
Kevin Otto

Born

9/23/1955, Edmonton, Canada

Birth Name

Kroft Ottokar

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kroft Ottokar
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kroft Ottokar (Kevin Otto) is a Journalist, Writer, Speechwriter, Blogger. He is interested in world peace, Middle Eastern beliefs and customs, environment, heathcare for the disadvantaged, and world travel. He enjoys flyfishing in the high mountain ranges, hiking, his family of 3 sons and his love of the truth.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kevin Otto yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW