Kevin Peter Hall

Follow
Kevin Peter Hall

Born

5/9/1955, Pittsburgh, PA, USA

Died

4/10/1991

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kevin Hall
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Married to Alaina Rose - they met on the set of "227."

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less