Kevin Pollak

Follow
Kevin Pollak

Born

10/30/1957, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

Kevin E. Pollak

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kevin Pollack
  • As seen on Million Dollar Money Drop.
  • Kevin Pollak hosts Our Little Genius.
  • Kevin Pollak hosts Our Little Genius.
  • Kevin Pollak hosts Our Little Genius.
8.3
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kevin Pollak is an actor, impressionist, and a comedian. He started his career as a comedian when he was a teenager.

Credits