Kevin Rankin

Follow
Kevin Rankin

Born

4/18/1976, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kevin O. Rankin
  • Kevin Rankin as Tyler in NBC's Trauma.
  • Kevin Rankin as Tyler and Derek Luke as ...
9.1
User Rating
34 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kevin Rankin. Add a Biography

Credits