Kevin Sizemore

Follow
Kevin Sizemore

Born

4/30/1972, Princeton, West Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Waylon Kevin Sizemore

Gender

Male
5.1
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Studied Communications at the Art Institute of Pittsburgh. His first commercial audition was for "Maxwell House Coffee". First stage performance was in the lead role for "Indians" as Buffalo Bill. Received an Arnie Award for Outstanding Actor in a Musical portraying Li'l Abner in..."Li'l Abner". Collects autographed sports…more

Credits