Kevin Smith (II)

Follow
Kevin Smith (II)

Born

3/16/1963, Auckland, New Zealand

Died

2/15/2002

Birth Name

Kevin Tod Smith

Gender

Male
9.8
User Rating
78 votes

Biography

EDIT
One of New Zealand's most popular and accomplished actors, Smith has amassed an impressive list of credits in film, theater and television. He has enjoyed starring roles in such hit series as TV New Zealand's Gloss, Marlin Bay and Shortland Street and has performed in dozens of stage…more

Credits