Kevin Spirtas

Follow
Kevin Spirtas

Born

7/29/1962, St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Kevin Blair Spirtas

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kein Spirtas, Kevin Blair
6.6
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kevin Spirtas began his career on stage as a song and dance man in the Palace Show at Six Flags over Mid-America in 1980. The show's finale, "One Step", made Kevin a star in St. Louis.

In 1984, Kevin starred as Tom Gallagher in the late-night…more

Credits