Kevin Sullivan (II)

Follow
Kevin Sullivan (II)

Born

10/26/1949, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Kevin Francis Sullivan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Taskmaster, Johnny West, Merlin the Wizard, Kevin Caldwell, Masked Lucifer, The Master, Devious One, The Gamesmaster
9.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kevin is a professional wrestler who has appeared on ECW Hardcore TV and WCW Clash of the Champions.

Credits