TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Kevin Tighe

Follow
Kevin Tighe

Born

8/13/1944, Los Angles

Birth Name

John Kevin Fishburn

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kevin Fishburn was born John Kevin Fishburn in Los Angeles, and has become quite the character actor over the years, in both film and television. He began acting at age 10, initially attending Pasadena City College, he later went to obtain a Masters Degree in Theater, then taught…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW