Kevin Zegers

Follow
Kevin Zegers

Born

9/19/1984, St.Mary's, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Kevin Joseph Zegers

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kevy, Kevin J. Zegers, Ziggy
9.2
User Rating
58 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kevin Joseph Zegers was born Sep 19, 1984 in St. Marys, Ontario, and grew up in Woodstock, Ontario. He has two sisters, Katie and Krista. He graduated from a Catholic boys school in 2002.

Zegers began his performing career at an early age, appearing in numerous commercials. He…more

Credits