Keyshia Cole

Follow
Keyshia Cole

Born

10/15/1981, Oakland, California, United States

Birth Name

Keyshia Michelle Cole

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Keyshia Michelle Cole-Gibson
9.6
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Keyshia Cole is an R&B singer who was born on October 15, 1981 in Oakland, California.

Credits