Kherington Payne

Follow
Kherington Payne

Born

1/26/1990, Whittier, California

Birth Name

Kherington Taylor Payne

Gender

Female
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kherington Payne is from Placentia, CA and is one of the top 20 finalists on So You Think You Can Dance. She was born in Whittier, CA and has been taking formal dance lessons since she was 2 years old, at one point taking lessons from Eddie Strachan,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kherington Payne yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less