Khleo Thomas

Follow
Khleo Thomas

Born

1/30/1989, Anchorage, Alaska USA

Birth Name

Khaleed Leon Thomas

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
Khaleed Leon Thomas was born on January 30th 1989. At the tender age of three Khleo started his acting career in a commercial for McDonalds, and from that day on Khleo knew what he wanted to do. He made an appearance on Bill Cosby's version of "Kids Say…more

Credits